Könige

Unsere amtierenden Schützenkönige 2022

Schützenkönig Herren

Klupp Björn

Schützenkönig Jugend

Stülpnagel Johannes

Schützenkönig Damen

Kaul Franziska

Die Gewinner des Königsschießens 2022

Ehemalige Schützenkönige

JahrKönigKönigin
2020Kaul JohannesEgelseer Lydia
2019Stöhr LudwigWerther Angelika
2018Gebhard PeterWerther Angelika
2017Kaul MathiasSchroll Catrin
2016Roppelt StefanGebhardt Susanne
2015Kaul GerhardWeisel Barbara
2014Weisel ChristianKlinger Hiltrud
2013Gebhardt NorbertSchreier Maria
2012Egelseer SebastianSchroll Catrin
2011Klinger HaraldGebhardt Susanne
2010Wagner BernhardSchreier Maria
2009Klinger StefanWerther Sabine
2008Weisel ChristianGebhard Susanne
2007Kaul GerhardDürrbeck Sandra
2006Roppelt Stefan (jun.)Werther Angelika
2005Kaul GerhardKlinger Susanne
2004Gehbard PeterWerther Angelika
2003Egelseer SebastianZametzer Anett
2002Drummer ChristianWerther Catrin
2001Klinger HaraldReusch Tanja
2000Drummer ChristianWerther Catrin
1999Drummer ChristianWerther Catrin
1998Drummer ChristianRoppelt Doris
1997Klinger HaraldMösel Doris
1996Kaul GerhardNögel Claudia
1995Stöhr HolgerMösel Doris
1994Heidner ReinhardLeuker Gudrun
1993Werther JosefHörndlein Roswitha
1992Weisel HansHoffmann Gundi
1991Klinger HaraldWeisel Anita
1990Klinger Harald
1989Drummer Ernst
1988Werther Josef
1987Linsmeyer Horst
1986Schlegel Wilhelm
1985Stöhr Ludwig
1984Böhmer Manfred
1983Werther Josef
1982Uttenreuther Roland
1981Schmitt Norbert
1980Erlwein Rudolf
1979Hörndlein Franz
1978Heidner Eduard
1977Roppelt Andreas
1976Drummer Rudi
1975Kraus Georg
1974Zametzer Herbert
1973Heidner Eduard
1972Drummer Karlheinz
1971Stöhr Ludwig
1970Böhmer Manfred
1969Schmidt Otto
1968Drummer Rudi
1967Häfner Arnold
1966Erlwein Robert
1965Drummer Rudi
1964Börner Paul
1963Stöhr Ludwig
1962Häfner Arnold
1961Lohmüller Josef
1960Festl Willi
1959Böhmer Heinrich
1958Haller Hans
1957Roppelt Andreas
1956Schmidt Otto
1955Werther Albert
1954Haller Hans
1953Dummert Ludwig
Ehemalige Schützenkönige

Ehemalige Schützenkönige Jugendklasse

JahrKönig JugendKönigin Jugend
2020Unglaube Jeffrey
2019Unglaube Jeffrey
2018Kaul JohannesKaul Franziska
2017Gebhard ChristophKaul Franziska
2016Schulz DominikKaul Franziska
2015Gebhard ChristophKaul Franziska
2014Kaul MatthiasKaul Franziska
2013Gebhard ChristophKaul Franziska
2012Wagner SebastianWerther Elena
2011Zitzmann SaschaWagner Anna
2010Klinger JohannesKlinger Anna-Lena
2009Kaul MatthiasWagner Anna
2008Zitzmann SaschaZametzer Viktoria
2007Roppelt SimonWerther Christina
2006Roppelt SimonReusch Anika
2005Zitzmann MirkoBauer Carina
2004Roppelt SimonWerther Sabine
2003Bauer AlexanderWerther Christina
2002Neuner AndreasReusch Eva-Maria
2001Neuner AndreasZamether Sandra
2000Weisel ChristianNögel Martina
1999Egelseer JohannesWolf Carina
1998Wolfrum ChristianWolf Carina
1997Roppelt Stefan (jun.)Häfner Katrin
1996Schmitt MatthiasNögel Martina
1995Weisel ChristianDrummer Sandra
1994Sponsel Michael
1993Drummer Cristian
1992Weisel Florian
1991Winter Bernd
1990Weisel Florian
1989Nögel Bernd
1988Werther Marcus
1987Klinger Harald
1986Klinger Harald
1985Gebhard Barbara
1984Weiß Franz
1983Gebhard Peter
1982Erlwein Harald
1981Schmidt Manuela
1980Weiß Franz
1979Schmidt Hermann
1978Roppelt Otto
1977Roppelt Otto
1976Drummer Roland
1975Drummer Roland
1974Drummer Roland
1973Zametzer Herbert
1972Winkler Reinhold
1971Kraus Georg
1970Kraus Georg
1969Zametzer Herbert
1968Nögel Gerhard
1967Festl Georg
1966Zametzer Herbert
1965Weisel Hans
1964Klump Wilfried
1963Tumbach Hans
1962Häfner Harald
1961Häfner Arnold
1960Linsmeyer Horst
1959Böhmer Manfred
1958Erlwein Rudolf
1957Heidner Reinhard
1956Erlwein Robert
1955Stöhr Ludwig
1954Böhmer Heinrich
Ehemalige Schützenkönige Jugendklasse