unsere Schützenkönige seit 1953  

argaiv1417

 

Jahr Schützenkönig
Herren
Schützenkönig
Damen ab 1991
Schützenkönig
Jugend männlich
Schützenkönig
Jugend weiblich
------- ----------------------------- ---------------------------- --------------------------- -----------------------
2019 Stöhr Ludwig Werther Angelika Unglaube Jeffrey --
2018 Gebhard Peter Werther Angelika Kaul Johannes Kaul Franziska
2017 Kaul Mathias Schroll Catrin Gebhard Christoph Kaul Franziska
2016 Roppelt Stefan Gebhardt Susanne Schulz Dominik Kaul Franziska
2015 Kaul Gerhard Weisel Barbara Gebhard Christoph Kaul Franziska
2014 Weisel Christian Klinger Hiltrud Kaul Mathias Kaul Franziska
2013 Gebhardt Norbert Schreier Maria Gebhard Christoph Kaul Franziska
2012 Egelseer Sebastian Schroll Catrin Wagner Sebastian Werther Elena
2011 Klinger Harald Gebhardt Susanne Zitzmann Sascha Wagner Anna
2010 Wagner Bernhard Schreier Maria Klinger Johannes Klinger Anna-Lena
2009 Klinger Stefan Werther Sabine Kaul Mathias Wagner Anna
2008 Weisel Christian Gebhardt Susanne Zitzmann Sascha Zametzer Viktoria
2007 Kaul Gerhard Dürrbeck Sandra Roppelt Simon Werther Christina
2006 Roppelt Stefan (Wi) Werther Angelika Roppelt Simon Reusch Anika
2005 Kaul Gerhard Klinger Susanne Zitzmann Mirko Bauer Carina
2004 Gebhard Peter Werther Angelika Roppelt Simon Werther Sabine
2003 Egelseer Sebastian Zametzer Annett Bauer Alexander Werther Christina
2002 Drummer Christian Werther Catrin Neuner Andreas Reusch Eva-Maria
2001 Klinger Harald Reusch Tanja Neuner Andreas Zametzer Sandra
2000 Drummer Christian Werther Catrin Weisel Christian Nögel Martina
1999 Drummer Christian Werther Catrin Egelseer Johannes Wolf Carina
1998 Drummer Christian Roppelt Doris Wolfrum Christian Wolf Carina
1997 Klinger Harald Mösel Doris Roppelt Stefan Häfner Katrin
1996 Kaul Gerhard Nögel Claudia Schmitt Matthias Nögel Martina
1995 Stöhr Holger Mösel Doris Weisel Christian Drummer Sandra
1994 Heidner Reinhard Leuker Gudrun Sponsel Michael
1993 Werther Josef Hörndlein Roswitha Drummer Christian
1992 Weisel Hans Hoffmann Gundi Weisel Florian
1991 Klinger Harald Weisel Anita Winter Bernd
1990 Klinger Harald Weisel Florian
1989 Drummer Ernst Nögel Bernd
1988 Werther Josef Werther Marcus
1987 Linsmeyer Horst Klinger Harald
1986 Schlegel Wilhelm Klinger Harald
1985 Stöhr Ludwig Gebhard Barbara
1984 Böhmer Manfred Weiss Franz
1983 Werther Josef Gebhard Peter
1982 Uttenreuther Roland Erlwein Harald
1981 Schmitt Norbert Schmidt Manuela
1980 Erlwein Rudolf Weiß Franz
1979 Hörndlein Franz Schmidt Hermann
1978 Heidner Eduard Roppelt Otto
1977 Roppelt Andreas Roppelt Otto
1976 Drummer Rudi Drummer Roland
1975 Kraus Georg Drummer Roland
1974 Zametzer Herbert Drummer Roland
1973 Heidner Eduard Zametzer Herbert
1972 Drummer Karlheinz Winkler Reinhold
1971 Stöhr Ludwig Kraus Georg
1970 Böhmer Manfred Kraus Georg
1969 Schmidt Otto Zametzer Herbert
1968 Drummer Rudi Nögel Gerhard
1967 Häfner Arnold Festl Georg
1966 Erlwein Robert Zametzer Herbert
1965 Drummer Rudi Weisel Hans
1964 Börner Paul Klump Wilfried
1963 Stöhr Ludwig Tumbach Hans
1962 Häfner Arnold Häfner Harald
1961 Lohmüller Josef Häfner Arnold
1960 Festl Willi Linsmeyer Horst
1959 Böhmer Heinrich Böhmer Manfred
1958 Haller Hans Erlwein Rudolf
1957 Roppelt Andreas Heider Reinhard
1956 Schmidt Otto Erlwein Robert
1955 Werther Albert Stöhr Ludwig
1954 Haller Hans Böhmer Heinrich
1953 Dummert Ludwig